Segunda Division ATF 2019/20

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
Hector Garcia Garcia Defensa C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 6
David Pastor García Mediocampo Valderas 5
Javier Gonzalez Martinez Jugadores Union Valdornesa 5
Francisco José Pérez Lopez Jugadores Union Valdornesa 5
Aitor Mendaña San Juan Jugadores Legio Vi 4
Álvaro García Combarros Mediocampo Meizara 4
David Rodriguez Fernandez Delantero Cembranos 4
Oscar Daniel Fernandez Gomez Jugadores C.f. Villamañan 4
Gervasio Adrian Suarez Iban Defensa Cembranos 4
Hugo Cabello Galván Jugadores Union Valdornesa 4
Ignacio Fernández Rodriguez Jugadores La Robla C.f. 4
Ivan Álvarez Garcia Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 4
Francisco Sanchez Escalera Jugadores La Robla C.f. 4
Miguel García Gago Delantero Valderas 4
Manuel Martinez Sierra Defensa Valderas 4
Williams Osagiator Agbonlahor Defensa Peru Fresno 4
Ruben Morate Salazar Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 4
Adrian Garcia Rivera Jugadores La Robla C.f. 3
Pedro Mateo Pellitero Jugadores C.f. Villamañan 3
Daniel Gabaldon González Jugadores Union Valdornesa 3
Miguel Ribeiro Ferreira Mediocampo Valderas 3
Jose Luis Fernandez Martin Defensa Vilecha 3
Hans Peter Mosquera Maya Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 3
Roberto David Alonso Alegre Defensa Meizara 3
Diego García Gago Defensa Valderas 3
Rubén Sarmiento Del Río Delantero Meizara 3
Mihaita Ionut Nastase Jugadores Sound Station 3
Juan Enrique Bello Viera Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 3
Hector Rebaque Alonso Jugadores Union Valdornesa 3
Yony Armando Raymundo. Ilares Mediocampo Peru Fresno 3
Carlos Cascallana González Jugadores Legio Vi 3
Jorge Huerga Garcia Mediocampo Vilecha 3
Antonio Santos Diaz Defensa Legio Vi 3
Ángel García Combarros Delantero Meizara 3
Adrian Arias Molero Jugadores Legio Vi 3
Daniel Tascon Alvarez Defensa Vilecha 3
Jesus Niembro Alvarez Jugadores La Robla C.f. 3
Ignacio Munitis Gonzalez Delantero Vega De Infanzones 3
Borja Ferrao Diz Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 3
Ruben Lareo Santiago Delantero Vega De Infanzones 3
Adrian Vargas Gil Delantero Cembranos 3
Alejandro González Collado Jugadores Legio Vi 3
Antonio Blanco Gonzalez Jugadores Sound Station 3
Raul Garrido Cabello Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 2
Blay Cabañeros Alabau Jugadores Legio Vi 2
Jesus Angel Fernandez Alvarez Mediocampo Cembranos 2
Ivan Ferrero Santiago Mediocampo Vega De Infanzones 2
Victor Merino Acevedo Jugadores C.f. Villamañan 2
Javier Fernandez Garcia Jugadores Union Valdornesa 2
Diego García García Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 2
Jorge Macias Rico Jugadores Legio Vi 2
Juan Oliver Vargas Mediocampo Cembranos 2
Kevin Ordas Huerga Jugadores C.f. Villamañan 2
David Martinez Vidal Defensa Meizara 2
Iker Luque Hernando Delantero Valderas 2
Yúldor García Pérez Mediocampo Vega De Infanzones 2
Lekbir Oufrid Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 2
Silvio Saul Sernaque Santillan Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 2
Alfredo Alejandro Martinez Azuaje Mediocampo Cembranos 2
Alberto García Saldaña Mediocampo Peru Fresno 2
Luis Javier Ribeiro Ferreira Jugadores Valderas 2
Marius Precup Schipor Mediocampo Vega De Infanzones 2
Brayan Andres De Hoyos Gomez Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 2
Dennis Vega Fernandez Jugadores La Robla C.f. 2
Felipe Vidales Borrego Jugadores Sound Station 2
Hernan Muñoz Becerra Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 2
Gustavo Daniel Garcia Saldaña Delantero Peru Fresno 2
Daniel Martinez Vidal Defensa Meizara 2
Alejandro Hevia Alvarez Jugadores La Robla C.f. 2
Jorge Jhon Chavez Cruz Defensa Vega De Infanzones 2
Ivan González Suarez Jugadores C.f. Villamañan 2
Juan García Gómez Jugadores Legio Vi 2
Juan Carlos Marques Iban Jugadores La Robla C.f. 2
Carlos Miguel Garcia Muñiz Defensa Cembranos 2
Jonathan Alex Saavedra Clemente Defensa Peru Fresno 2