Segunda Division ATF 2019/20

Jornada 01
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
15-09-2019 17:30 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa 0 4 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

15-09-2019 17:30 Vega De Infanzones Vega De Infanzones 4 2 Legio Vi

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

15-09-2019 17:30 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno 2 2 Sound Station

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

15-09-2019 17:30 Valderas Valderas 3 4 C.f. Villamañan

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

15-09-2019 17:30 Meizara Meizara 4 1 U.v.a. Vega

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

15-09-2019 17:30 La Robla La Robla C.f. 2 4 Vilecha

Fundiur Marcel Victor

Jornada 02
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
21-09-2019 17:30 Cembranos Cembranos 4 0 La Robla C.f.

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

21-09-2019 17:30 San Feliz De Torio C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 6 2 Meizara

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

21-09-2019 17:30 Villamañan C.f. Villamañan 3 3 Vega De Infanzones

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

21-09-2019 17:30 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi 4 3 Peru Fresno

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

21-09-2019 17:30 Vega De Infanzones U.v.a. Vega 2 2 Valderas

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

21-09-2019 17:30 Vilecha Vilecha 8 2 Union Valdornesa

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

Jornada 03
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
29-09-2019 17:30 Cembranos Cembranos 2 1 Vilecha

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

29-09-2019 17:30 Vega De Infanzones Vega De Infanzones 2 4 U.v.a. Vega

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

29-09-2019 17:30 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno 4 9 C.f. Villamañan

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

29-09-2019 17:30 Valderas Valderas 4 1 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

29-09-2019 17:30 Meizara Meizara 2 4 Union Valdornesa

Fundiur Marcel Victor

29-09-2019 17:30 La Robla La Robla C.f. 1 0 Sound Station

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

Jornada 04
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
05-10-2019 17:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa 2 4 Valderas

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

05-10-2019 17:00 San Feliz De Torio C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 2 0 Vega De Infanzones

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

05-10-2019 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi 1 2 La Robla C.f.

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

05-10-2019 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Sound Station 0 3 Cembranos

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

05-10-2019 17:00 Vega De Infanzones U.v.a. Vega 0 3 Peru Fresno

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

05-10-2019 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha 4 0 Meizara

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

Jornada 05
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
13-10-2019 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos 6 2 Legio Vi

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

13-10-2019 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Vega De Infanzones 2 6 Union Valdornesa

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

13-10-2019 17:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno 4 2 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

13-10-2019 17:00 Valderas Valderas 1 2 Meizara

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

13-10-2019 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Sound Station 0 3 Vilecha

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

13-10-2019 17:00 La Robla La Robla C.f. 0 0 C.f. Villamañan

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

Jornada 06
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
19-10-2019 17:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa 4 2 Peru Fresno

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

19-10-2019 17:00 Villamañan C.f. Villamañan 3 3 Cembranos

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

19-10-2019 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi 2 0 Sound Station

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

19-10-2019 17:00 Meizara Meizara 3 4 Vega De Infanzones

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

19-10-2019 17:00 Vega De Infanzones U.v.a. Vega 0 3 La Robla C.f.

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

19-10-2019 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha 5 0 Valderas

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

Jornada 07
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
27-10-2019 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos 2 1 U.v.a. Vega

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

27-10-2019 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Vega De Infanzones 1 1 Valderas

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

27-10-2019 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi 1 0 Vilecha

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

27-10-2019 16:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno 5 0 Meizara

Fundiur Marcel Victor

27-10-2019 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Sound Station 2 6 C.f. Villamañan

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

27-10-2019 16:00 La Robla La Robla C.f. 2 2 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

Jornada 08
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
02-11-2019 16:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa 6 1 La Robla C.f.

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

02-11-2019 16:00 San Feliz De Torio C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 3 2 Cembranos

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

02-11-2019 16:00 Villamañan C.f. Villamañan 0 3 Legio Vi

Fundiur Marcel Victor

02-11-2019 16:00 Valderas Valderas 2 3 Peru Fresno

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

02-11-2019 16:00 Vega De Infanzones U.v.a. Vega 4 4 Sound Station

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

02-11-2019 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 3 2 Vega De Infanzones

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Jornada 09
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
10-11-2019 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos 2 3 Union Valdornesa

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

10-11-2019 16:00 Villamañan C.f. Villamañan 3 2 Vilecha

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

10-11-2019 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi 3 2 U.v.a. Vega

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

10-11-2019 16:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno 4 2 Vega De Infanzones

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

10-11-2019 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Sound Station 0 2 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

10-11-2019 16:00 La Robla La Robla C.f. 1 1 Meizara

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

Jornada 10
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
16-11-2019 16:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa 4 1 Sound Station

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

16-11-2019 16:00 San Feliz De Torio C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 2 3 Legio Vi

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

16-11-2019 16:00 Valderas Valderas 4 1 La Robla C.f.

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

16-11-2019 16:00 Meizara Meizara 0 2 Cembranos

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

16-11-2019 16:00 Vega De Infanzones U.v.a. Vega 2 1 C.f. Villamañan

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

16-11-2019 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 3 2 Peru Fresno
Jornada 11
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
24-11-2019 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos 2 4 Valderas

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

24-11-2019 16:00 Villamañan C.f. Villamañan 1 1 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

24-11-2019 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi 2 0 Union Valdornesa

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

24-11-2019 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Sound Station 1 2 Meizara

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

24-11-2019 16:00 Vega De Infanzones U.v.a. Vega 0 2 Vilecha

Fundiur Marcel Victor

24-11-2019 16:00 La Robla La Robla C.f. 0 1 Vega De Infanzones

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

Jornada 12
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
30-11-2019 16:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa 3 0 C.f. Villamañan

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

30-11-2019 16:00 San Feliz De Torio C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 3 1 U.v.a. Vega

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

30-11-2019 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Vega De Infanzones 1 5 Cembranos

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

30-11-2019 16:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno 3 2 La Robla C.f.

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

30-11-2019 16:00 Valderas Valderas 2 2 Sound Station

Fundiur Marcel Victor

30-11-2019 16:00 Meizara Meizara 3 3 Legio Vi

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

Jornada 13
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
15-12-2019 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos Peru Fresno
15-12-2019 16:00 Villamañan C.f. Villamañan Meizara
15-12-2019 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Valderas
15-12-2019 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Sound Station Vega De Infanzones
15-12-2019 16:00 Vega De Infanzones U.v.a. Vega Union Valdornesa
15-12-2019 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s
Jornada 14
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
21-12-2019 16:00 San Feliz De Torio C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s Union Valdornesa
21-12-2019 16:00 Villamañan C.f. Villamañan Valderas
21-12-2019 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Vega De Infanzones
21-12-2019 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Sound Station Peru Fresno
21-12-2019 16:00 Vega De Infanzones U.v.a. Vega Meizara
21-12-2019 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha La Robla C.f.
Jornada 15
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
12-01-2020 16:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Vilecha
12-01-2020 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Vega De Infanzones C.f. Villamañan
12-01-2020 16:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Legio Vi
12-01-2020 16:00 Valderas Valderas U.v.a. Vega
12-01-2020 16:00 Meizara Meizara C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s
12-01-2020 16:00 La Robla La Robla C.f. Cembranos
Jornada 16
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
18-01-2020 16:30 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Meizara
18-01-2020 16:30 San Feliz De Torio C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s Valderas
18-01-2020 16:30 Villamañan C.f. Villamañan Peru Fresno
18-01-2020 16:30 Villar De Mazarife Sound Station La Robla C.f.
18-01-2020 16:30 Vega De Infanzones U.v.a. Vega Vega De Infanzones
18-01-2020 16:30 Vilecha Vilecha Cembranos
Jornada 17
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
26-01-2020 16:30 Cembranos Cembranos Sound Station
26-01-2020 16:30 Vega De Infanzones Vega De Infanzones C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s
26-01-2020 16:30 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno U.v.a. Vega
26-01-2020 16:30 Valderas Valderas Union Valdornesa
26-01-2020 16:30 Meizara Meizara Vilecha
26-01-2020 16:30 La Robla La Robla C.f. Legio Vi
Jornada 18
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
01-02-2020 16:30 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Vega De Infanzones
01-02-2020 16:30 San Feliz De Torio C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s Peru Fresno
01-02-2020 16:30 Villamañan C.f. Villamañan La Robla C.f.
01-02-2020 16:30 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Cembranos
01-02-2020 16:30 Meizara Meizara Valderas
01-02-2020 16:30 Vilecha Vilecha Sound Station
Jornada 19
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
09-02-2020 16:30 Cembranos Cembranos C.f. Villamañan
09-02-2020 16:30 Vega De Infanzones Vega De Infanzones Meizara
09-02-2020 16:30 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Union Valdornesa
09-02-2020 16:30 Valderas Valderas Vilecha
09-02-2020 16:30 Villar De Mazarife Sound Station Legio Vi
09-02-2020 16:30 La Robla La Robla C.f. U.v.a. Vega
Jornada 20
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
15-02-2020 17:00 San Feliz De Torio C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s La Robla C.f.
15-02-2020 17:00 Villamañan C.f. Villamañan Sound Station
15-02-2020 17:00 Valderas Valderas Vega De Infanzones
15-02-2020 17:00 Meizara Meizara Peru Fresno
15-02-2020 17:00 Vega De Infanzones U.v.a. Vega Cembranos
15-02-2020 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha Legio Vi
Jornada 21
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
23-02-2020 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s
23-02-2020 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Vega De Infanzones Vilecha
23-02-2020 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi C.f. Villamañan
23-02-2020 17:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Valderas
23-02-2020 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Sound Station U.v.a. Vega
23-02-2020 17:00 La Robla La Robla C.f. Union Valdornesa
Jornada 22
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
29-02-2020 17:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Cembranos
29-02-2020 17:00 San Feliz De Torio C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s Sound Station
29-02-2020 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Vega De Infanzones Peru Fresno
29-02-2020 17:00 Meizara Meizara La Robla C.f.
29-02-2020 17:00 Vega De Infanzones U.v.a. Vega Legio Vi
29-02-2020 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha C.f. Villamañan
Jornada 23
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
08-03-2020 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos Meizara
08-03-2020 17:00 Villamañan C.f. Villamañan U.v.a. Vega
08-03-2020 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s
08-03-2020 17:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Vilecha
08-03-2020 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Sound Station Union Valdornesa
08-03-2020 17:00 La Robla La Robla C.f. Valderas
Jornada 24
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
14-03-2020 17:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Legio Vi
14-03-2020 17:00 San Feliz De Torio C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s C.f. Villamañan
14-03-2020 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Vega De Infanzones La Robla C.f.
14-03-2020 17:00 Valderas Valderas Cembranos
14-03-2020 17:00 Meizara Meizara Sound Station
14-03-2020 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha U.v.a. Vega
Jornada 25
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
22-03-2020 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos Vega De Infanzones
22-03-2020 17:00 Villamañan C.f. Villamañan Union Valdornesa
22-03-2020 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Meizara
22-03-2020 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Sound Station Valderas
22-03-2020 17:00 Vega De Infanzones U.v.a. Vega C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s
22-03-2020 17:00 La Robla La Robla C.f. Peru Fresno
Jornada 26
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
28-03-2020 17:30 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa U.v.a. Vega
28-03-2020 17:30 San Feliz De Torio C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s Vilecha
28-03-2020 17:30 Vega De Infanzones Vega De Infanzones Sound Station
28-03-2020 17:30 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Cembranos
28-03-2020 17:30 Valderas Valderas Legio Vi
28-03-2020 17:30 Meizara Meizara C.f. Villamañan